Výsledky

 

Výsledky Masters 2019

pořadí

Mladší žáci

Mladší žákyně

Starší žáci

Starší žákyně

Dorostenci

Dorostenky

1 Vágner Hettlerová Bien Valentová Kratochvíl Michálková
2 Fidler Šturcová Kozlovský Drukerová Brunclík Zámečníková
3 Černovický Svobodová Frölich Kareisová Laibl Látalová
4 Hromek Dvořáková Ledvina Dostálová Agovič Machková
5 Roubík Dirlbeck Bureš Michlová Čížek Havlová
6 Brettl Radová Šnajdr Bejčková Forman Agovič
7 Loucký Jusková Prokopius Šípková Janko Štěpánová
8 Pietra Culková Brettl Štěpánková Krischke Šulcová

Průběžné výsledky 2020


Mladší žáci


Mladší žákyně


Starší žáci


Starší žákyně


Dorostenci


Dorostenky


 

Výsledky Masters 2019

pořadí

Mladší žáci

Mladší žákyně

Starší žáci

Starší žákyně

Dorostenci

Dorostenky

1 Vilt Šturcová Valeš Zámečníková Forman Zámečníková
2 Klíma Kotaracová Frölich Max Kareisová Laibl Štěpánová
3 Kalle Svobodová Šafrata Jan Šalková Vencl Agovič
4 Sniegoň Peršlová Petrofský Dolejší Matějka Nottoli
5 Boháč Čermáková Bien Kasková Keller Šprojcarová
6 Černovický Skriplenok Frölich Jan Slišková Zámečník Pešková
7 Roubík Kopecká Šafrata David Barešová Kazda Sváčková
8 Klein Šimonková Kozlovský Tumova Kljujev Knížová

Výsledky 2019

Dorostenci

dorostenci jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 KLJUJEV LEON 1000       1000
2 MATĚJSKA DANIEL   1000     1000
3 KELLER OLIVER     1000   1000
4 VENCL MATYÁŠ 600       600
5 APLTAUER FILIP     600   600
6 LAIBL MATĚJ   600     600
7 FORMAN MAX     360   360
8 KAZDA MARTIN     360   360
9 ZÁMEČNÍK ADAM 180 180     360
10 HOVORKA PATRIK   360     360
11 PODŠKUBKA KAREL 360       360
12 ZLATOHLÁVEK TOMÁŠ   360     360
13 ŠVOJGR KRYŠTOF 360       360
14 SLABIHOUDEK MATĚJ 180       180
15 FROŇKA MARTIN 180       180
16 SKOKAN ONDŘEJ 180       180
17 HUJO ONDŘEJ   180     180
18 ŘÍHA MATYÁŠ   180     180
19 PAROULEK FILIP     180   180
20 GÁBORIK TRAJAN     180   180
21 KROPÁČEK MARTIN     180   180
22 SOUKUP ALBERT     180   180
23 RYCHLÝ PETR     180   180

Dorostenky

dorostenky jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ KRISTINA 600     1000 1600
2 AGOVIČ LEJLA     1000 360 1360
3 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ TEREZIE 180   600 360 1140
4 PODŠKUBOVÁ KLÁRA 1000       1000
5 ŠPROJCAROVÁ VERONIKA     180 600 780
6 SVÁČKOVÁ VERONIKA 180   360   540
7 PEŠKOVÁ JOHANA 360       360
8 KNÍŽOVÁ JANA     180 180 360
9 NOTTOLI LARA     360   360
10 LÁTALOVÁ ADÉLA 360       360
11 SLAVÍKOVÁ EMMA       180 180
12 DOLEŽELOVÁ NATHALIA 180       180
13 SVĚCENÁ KRISTÝNA       180 180
14 VOTAVOVÁ LUCIE 180       180
15 MUSILOVÁ VALÉRIE     180   180
16 IONOVA JANA       180 180
17 MAXIMOVÁ VERONIKA     180   180

Starší žáci

starší žáci jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 FRÖHLICH JAN 1000     1000 2000
2 ŠAFRATA JAN   1000   360 1360
3 SUMTSOV YAROSLAV   180 1000   1180
4 VALEŠ VOJTĚCH     360 600 960
5 FRÖHLICH MAX 600     180 780
6 KOZLOVSKÝ MATYÁŠ 360     360 720
7 BIEN DANIEL   600     600
8 SVÍTEK ALAN     600   600
9 ŠAFRATA DAVID   180 180 180 540
10 PETROFSKÝ MARTIN   360     360
11 PICEK SAMUEL 360       360
12 DVOŘÁK DAVID     360   360
13 BUREŠ OLIVER 180     180 360
14 McCOLLUM WILLIAM   360     360
15 POKORNÝ JIŘÍ 180       180
16 HAVRLAND LUKÁŠ     180   180
17 LUHAN MATĚJ     180   180
18 LAHODA ŠIMON   180     180
19 GIBEK JAN 180       180
20 MITÁŠ JAKUB     180   180
21 SNIEGOŇ DAVID 180       180
22 BRAJER FILIP       180 180

Starší žákyně

starší žákyně jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 KAREISOVÁ JANA   600 600   1200
2 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ KRISTINA 1000       1000
3 VALENTOVÁ TEREZA     1000   1000
4 ŠÁLKOVÁ NATÁLIE   1000     1000
5 DOLEJŠÍ ELIŠKA 600 180     780
6 DEMENTYEVA VARVARA 360 180 180   720
7 KOTRČOVÁ ELIŠKA   360 360   720
8 SLIŠKOVÁ LUCIE   180 360   540
9 POLÁKOVÁ VERONIKA 360       360
10 SCHOLTEN JACKLYN   360     360
11 KASKOVÁ VALENTÝNA 180       180
12 SLIVKOVÁ BARBORA 180       180
13 OPLETALOVÁ EMA 180       180
14 NOVOTNÁ ADÉLA     180   180
15 DVOŘÁKOVÁ ZUZANA 180       180
16 BAREŠOVÁ ANETA     180   180
17 MASTNÁ ALICE     180   180
18 JEČMÍNKOVÁ KAROLÍNA   180     180

Mladší žáci

mladší žáci jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 BOHÁČ ANTONÍN 360 360 1000 360 2080
2 KLÍMA MAX   1000   1000 2000
3 ČERNOVICKÝ JAKUB 360 360 600 180 1500
4 VILT VÁCLAV 600 600     1200
5 SNIEGOŇ DAVID 1000       1000
6 KALLE NICHOLAS       600 600
7 ŠÁMAL VIKTOR 180   360   540
8 KLEIN DAVID     360   360
9 BERKSOY ALBERT 180   180   360
10 ROUBÍK MARTIN   180 180   360
11 BRETTL TOBIÁŠ       360 360
12 HOLUB JAKUB       180 180
13 LVOVSKÝ ALBERT 180       180
14 BĚLÍK ANTONÍN     180   180
15 HABERKOM LUC   180     180
16 TUČEK MATĚJ   180     180
17 NOVOTNÝ BOŘEK JAN   180     180
18 MATĚJÍČEK ŠTĚPÁN     180   180
19 KREJČÍK DAVID 180       180
20 ŠTĚPÁNEK KRYŠTOF       180 180
21 CÍZNER MAXIM       180 180

Mladší žákyně

mladší žákyně jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 ŠTURCOVÁ NIKOLA 180     1000 1180
2 VALENTOVÁ TEREZA 1000       1000
3 KOTARACOVÁ SILVIE     1000   1000
4 MELICHAROVÁ MICHAELA   1000     1000
5 PERŠLOVÁ NICOL   360 600   960
6 SVOBODOVÁ VANESSA 360     600 960
7 KOPECKÁ LUCIE   600   180 780
8 MELICHAROVÁ KATEŘINA 600       600
9 ČERMÁKOVÁ ANETA   360 180   540
10 DOSTÁLOVÁ LUCIE 360       360
11 DESTEOVÁ LUCREZIA       360 360
12 ŠIMONKOVÁ MARIE     360   360
13 BLECHOVÁ TEREZA     360   360
14 NOVOTNÁ NAIRA       360 360
15 NECHVÁTALOVÁ NATÁLIE 180       180
16 MARTINCOVÁ ESTER 180       180
17 MOTTLOVÁ ANNA       180 180
18 LUKÁŠOVÁ ALŽBĚTA       180 180
19 VESELÁ ANIKA       180 180
20 ŠPAČKOVÁ JULIE   180     180
21 CULKOVÁ ANETA   180     180
22 ŘÍHOVÁ TEREZA   180     180
23 GRAJCIAROVÁ SASHA     180   180
24 BIDZILIA BARBORA     180   180
25 KUDĚLKOVÁ KAROLÍNA     180   180
26 MOJŽÍŠOVÁ VENDULA 180       180
27 BENDOVA KRISTYNA   180     180

Výsledky Masters 2018

pořadí

Mladší žáci

Mladší žákyně

Starší žáci

Starší žákyně

Dorostenci

Dorostenky

1 CHODURA VALENTOVÁ VALEŠ KAREISOVÁ KLJUJEV NOVÁ
2 KOZLOVSKÝ KAREISOVÁ LAJBL SUROVČÍKOVÁ GORBUŠIN ŠALKOVÁ D.
3 VÁVRA SYROVÁ VOLESKÝ TĚHNÍKOVÁ ZAPSKÝ PAROULKOVÁ
4 JAROLÍMEK JUNOVÁ BROŽ ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ DUROVIČ ŠPROJCAROVÁ
5 BOHÁČ BERVID STAUCH OKTIABREVA AGOVIČ VALOUŠKOVÁ
6 MITÁŠ HOLUBOVÁ PETERA BOŘOVÁ VENCL BELADOVÁ
7 KLÍMA PICKOVÁ PICEK KOTRČOVÁ BROŽ SLAVÍKOVÁ
8 BRETTL LUKÁŠOVÁ VOJTA MELICHOVÁ ŠŤASTNÝ DVOŘÁKOVÁ

Výsledky 2018

Dorostenci

dorostenci jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 AGOVIČ SEMI 600     600 1200
2 BROŽ PETR       1000 1000
3 PALÁN DAVID 1000       1000
4 KLJUJEV LEON     1000   1000
5 GORBUŠIN IVAN     600   600
6 KOPECKÝ ŠTĚPÁN       360 360
7 MIKULA JAKUB       360 360
8 ŠŤASTNÝ ZORAN 360       360
9 DUROVIČ MILAN 360       360
10 VENCL MATYÁŠ 180     180 360
11 ZÁPSKÝ KRYŠTOF     360   360
12 FORMAN MAX     360   360
13 BUREŠ MICHAL       180 180
14 KRÁL DAVID       180 180
15 PHAN TOMÁŠ       180 180
16 KELLER OLIVER 180       180
17 MINÁRIK MARTIN 180       180
18 GOSLER MAREK 180       180
19 ŽÁK KRYŠTOF     180   180
20 MATĚJKA DANIEL     180   180
21 KAZDA MARTIN     180   180
22 ŠŤASTNÝ BORIS     180   180

Dorostenky

dorostenky jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 AGOVIČ LEJLA 600     1000 1600
2 ŠULCOVÁ VALÉRIE 180 360   600 1140
3 ŠÁLKOVÁ DOMINIKA 1000       1000
4 DVOŘÁKOVÁ VALENTINA   1000     1000
5 NOVÁ ANDREA     1000   1000
6 SLAVÍKOVÁ EMMA 360 180 180   720
7 BELADOVÁ MARKÉTA   600     600
8 VALOUŠKOVÁ ELIŠKA     600   600
9 SVÁČKOVÁ VERONIKA 360     180 540
10 ŠPROJCAROVÁ VERONIKA   360   180 540
11 KŘEPINSKÁ SIMONA       360 360
12 PELÁKOVÁ MARTINA       360 360
13 KNÍŽOVÁ JANA   180 180   360
14 PAROULKOVÁ SÁRA     360   360
15 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ TEREZIE     360   360
16 DOLEŽALOVÁ NATHALIA       180 180
17 TICHÁČKOVÁ NELA       180 180
18 DRUKEROVÁ LILIAN TUCKY 180       180
19 KOUBOVÁ KRISTÝNA 180       180
20 PROCHÁZKOVÁ KRISTÝNA 180       180
21 SVĚCENÁ KRISTÝNA   180     180
22 VOTAVOVÁ LUCIE   180     180
23 NOTOLLI LARA     180   180
24 PEŠKOVÁ JOHANA     180   180

Starší žáci

starší žáci jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 VALEŠ VOJTĚCH     1000   1000
2 LAIBL MATĚJ   1000     1000
3 KOLAŘÍK JAKUB 1000       1000
4 HAVRÁNEK ŠIMON       1000 1000
5 BROŽ TOBIÁŠ 600 180     780
6 PETERA PATRIK     600   600
7 VOLESKÝ JAKUB   600     600
8 PICEK SAMUEL       600 600
9 VOJTA MARTIN   180 360   540
10 LEDVINA JAN     360   360
11 BŘICHÁČEK BEDŘICH   360     360
12 MUKHTOROV ISO   360     360
13 STAUCH DANIEL 360       360
14 SUMTSOV YAROSLAV 360       360
15 PETROFSKÝ MARTIN 180     180 360
16 KAMENÍK DAVID       360 360
17 KODAT PATRIK       360 360
18 RAT ADAM     180   180
19 BENEŠ DANIEL     180   180
20 HANUŠ MAREK     180   180
21 SOUKUP ALBERT     180   180
22 WATZEK JONÁŠ   180     180
23 FRÖLICH MAX   180     180
24 KLOČUREK DANIEL 180       180
25 PETROFSKÝ DAVID 180       180
26 ŠILER MARTIN 180       180
27 SKLENÁŘ EDUARD       180 180
28 VOSÁTKA VOJTĚCH       180 180
29 KUSÁK JAN       180 180

Starší žákyně

starší žákyně jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 BOŘOVÁ NIKOLA   600   600 1200
2 DRUKEROVÁ EMELIE ESSIE 360 360 360   1080
3 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ KRISTINA   1000     1000
4 KAREISOVÁ JANA     1000   1000
5 SUROVČÍKOVÁ SÁRA 1000       1000
6 TĚHNÍKOVÁ EMA       1000 1000
7 KOTRČOVÁ ELIŠKA 360   600   960
8 OKTIABREVA ALISA 600       600
9 DŽURŇÁKOVÁ MICHAELA 180   360   540
10 MELICHOVÁ KRISTÝNA   360     360
11 DEMENTYEVA VARVARA 180 180     360
12 NOUZOVÁ LUCIE     180 180 360
13 ŠMEJDÍŘOVÁ JOSEFÍNA       360 360
14 OKTIABREVA ANASTASSIA       360 360
15 KRSKOVÁ ELIŠKA     180   180
16 KRALERTOVÁ NICOL     180   180
17 KASKOVÁ VALENTÝNA     180   180
18 KODEŠOVÁ KLÁRA   180     180
19 SOUŠKOVÁ VANDA   180     180
20 LORENTZOVÁ VIKTORIA LILLY   180     180
21 ČERVENKOVÁ LUCIE 180       180
22 MICHLOVÁ LUCIE 180       180
23 ŠKUDRNOVÁ SABINA       180 180
24 KOCKOVÁ KARILÍNA       180 180
25 TĚHNÍKOVÁ ESTER       180 180

Mladší žáci

mladší žáci jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 MITÁŠ JAKUB 360   600 600 1560
2 VÁVRA KAJETÁN 180 360 1000   1540
3 CHODURA SEBASTIAB 1000       1000
4 KOZLOVSKÝ MATYÁŠ       1000 1000
5 JAROLÍMEK JOSEF   1000     1000
6 KLÍMA MAX 600       600
7 BOHÁČ ANTONÍN   600     600
8 WEY JIMMY     360   360
9 KLEIN DAVID     360   360
10 TRUPL MAREK 360       360
11 BUREŠ OLIVER     180 180 360
12 CHODORA RADEK       360 360
13 HUBAČ MAREK       360 360
14 ABRAHAM DENIS   180 180   360
15 BRETTL FILIP   360     360
16 BĚLÍK ANTONÍN     180   180
17 SIROTEK OSKAR     180   180
18 KUNST FILIP 180       180
19 SLANÝ ŠTĚPÁN 180       180
20 SINA JAKUB 180       180
21 HOŠIC BENJAMÍN       180 180
22 WEY TOMMY       180 180
23 VACEK LUKÁŠ       180 180
24 ČERVENKA MATĚJ   180     180
25 KOROLENKO KIRIL   180     180
26 ČERNOVICKÝ JAKUB   180     180

Mladší žákyně

mladší žákyně jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 BERVID VICTORIA   1000   600 1600
2 SYROVÁ NATÁLIE 600   600   1200
3 HOLUBOVÁ TEREZA   600 180 360 1140
4 PICKOVÁ VĚRA 180 180 360 360 1080
5 VALENTOVÁ TEREZA 1000       1000
6 UNGERMAN LOLA       1000 1000
7 KAREISOVÁ JANA     1000   1000
8 ŠTURCOVÁ NIKOLA 360       360
9 KOPECKÁ LUCIE 360       360
10 JIRÁKOVÁ JULIE 180   180   360
11 LINHARTOVÁ NELA     360   360
12 LUKÁŠOVÁ ALŽBĚTA   360     360
13 HALAMOVÁ KATEŘINA   360     360
14 NECHVÁTALOVÁ NATÁLIE 180       180
15 JUNOVÁ ANETA 180       180
16 KRYMLOVÁ MARIE       180 180
17 MICHÁLKOVÁ ADRIENA       180 180
18 RYSOVÁ AMÁLIE       180 180
19 BLAŽKOVÁ KLÁRA       180 180
20 RABOVÁ ANIKA     180   180
21 ZIKMUNDOVÁ VALÉRIE     180   180
22 SKRIPLENOK ALINA   180     180
23 VÍTOVÁ NELLY   180     180
24 ČERMÁKOVÁ ANETA   180     180

Výsledky Masters 2017

pořadí

Mladší žáci

Mladší žákyně

Starší žáci

Starší žákyně

Dorostenci

Dorostenky

1 BRUNCLÍK PETR ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ KRISTINA PETR BROŽ ZDENA ŠAFÁŘOVÁ IVAN GORBUŠIN KAROLÍNA VLČKOVÁ
2 ŠVOJGR KRYŠTOF KAREISOVÁ JANA SEMI AGOVIČ KRISTINA ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ JIŘÍ VANĚK SÁRA PAROULKOVÁ
3 KUSÝ JAN LÍBALOVÁ JOLANA ADAM ZÁMEČNÍK LARA NOTOLLI LEON KLJUJEV KAMILA NERADOVÁ
4 STAUCH DANIEL SYROVÁ NATALIE TOMÁŠ JUNGMANN NIKOLA BOŘOVÁ JAKUB PRACHAŘ ŠARLOTA S. SIROTKOVÁ
5 ČEPL FILIP ŠÁLKOVÁ NATÁLIE PETR ŠAFÁŘ NELA CHARVÁTOVÁ MARTIN KAZDA MAGDALENA HUBIČKOVÁ
6 LEIPNER PETR DRUKEROVÁ AMELIE ESSIE ANTONÍN JANKO MICHAELA DŽURŇÁKOVÁ ADAM PETERKA MARKÉTA MATOUŠOVÁ
7 ŠAFRATA JAN JEŽKOVÁ STELA JAKUB BABKA LEJLA AGOVIČ ŠIMON KLADIVA VLADIMÍRA HOŘEJŠÍ
8 NĚMEČEK ROBERT MALÁ NATÁLIE MARTIN HALGAŠ KRISTÝNA KOUBOVÁ RADIM PAŘÍZEK SÁRA ELICHOVÁ

Výsledky 2017

Dorostenci

dorostenci jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 ŠIMON KLADIVA     1000   1000
2 RYAN GUBER       1000 1000
3 JIŘÍ VANĚK 1000       1000
4 OLIVER KELLER     600   600
5 JAKUB PRACHAŘ 600       360
6 DAVID PIDMAN       600 600
7 LEON KLJUJEV 360   180   540
8 MARTIN NOVÁK       360 360
9 MARTIN KAZDA     360   180
10 IVAN GORBUŠIN     360   360
11 PAVEL JINDRA 360       360
12 JAN MICHNA       360 360
13 ADAM PETERKA 180   180   360
14 RADIM PAŘÍZEK 180   180   360
15 DOMINIK PIDMAN       180 180
16 MARTIN JIRAS       180 180
17 ZAKARY JAKOBS       180 180
18 HUNTER LAZARE       180 180
19 VICTOR SKLENKA 180       180
20 MARTIN BENEŠ 180       180
21 PAVEL HRUBÝ 180       180

Dorostenky

dorostenky jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 SÁRA PAROULKOVÁ     1000   1000
2 KATHERINE WOLBER       1000 1000
3 KAROLÍNA VLČKOVÁ 1000       1000
4 VLADIMÍRA HOŘEJŠÍ 600   180   780
5 KAMILA NERADOVÁ     600   600
6 ELIZABETH SCHICK       600 600
7 MAGDALENA HUBIČKOVÁ 180   360   540
8 MARKÉTA MATOUŠOVÁ 360   180   540
9 ELIŠKA VALOUŠOVÁ     360   360
10 ALENA MICHÁLKOVÁ       360 360
11 ŠARLOTA SOFIE SIROTKOVÁ 360       360
12 SÁRA ELICHOVÁ       360 360
13 JANE CAMERON       180 180
14 HANNAH COHEN       180 180
15 LAURA MRÁZOVÁ       180 180
16 MICHAELA KOUŘILOVÁ       180 180
17 KATEŘINA LIPOVSKÁ 180       180
18 ANDREA NOVÁ 180       180
19 RÁCHEL HEŘMANOVÁ 180       180
20 EVA ŽIZKOVÁ     180   180
21 JOHANA PEŠKOVÁ     180   180

Starší žáci

starší žáci jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 PETR BROŽ     1000 1000 2000
2 SEMI AGOVIČ   600   1000 1600
3 JAKUB BABKA 1000     360 1360
4 ANTONÍN JANKO   360 600   960
5 TOMÁŠ JUNGMANN 600 360     960
6 ADAM ZÁMEČNÍK       600 600
7 PETR ŠAFÁŘ 360       360
8 VOJTĚCH BOŘEK-DOH.     360   360
9 FILIP PAROULEK   360     360
10 MARTIN HALGAŠ       360 360
11 KAREL DUŠEK     360   360
12 JAN SKŘIČKA   180     180
13 KRYŠTOF ŽÁK   180     180
14 ADAM ŘÍHA   180     180
15 JAN PUČELÍK   180     180
16 DAVID JAŠEK     180   180
17 ALBERT SOUKUP     180   180
18 ADAM RAT   180     180
19 TOMÁŠ STAUCH 180       180
20 VINCENT NOVÁK 180       180
21 MARTIN HALGAŠ   180     180
22 ONDŘEJ VILD 180       180
23 DENIS HOLÍK       180 180
24 JAKUB KOCIÁN       180 180
25 OTAKAR UNGERMAN       180 180

Starší žákyně

starší žákyně jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 LARA NOTOLLI     1000 180 1180
2 ZDENA ŠAFÁŘOVÁ       1000 1000
3 MINOLA SLAVENSCHI 1000       1000
4 NIKOLA BOŘOVÁ 360     360 720
5 KRISTINA ZAMEČNÍKOVÁ       600 600
6 MICHAELA DŽURŇÁKOVÁ     600   600
7 NELA CHARVÁTOVÁ 600       600
8 LEJLA AGOVIČ       360 360
9 ELIŠKA SKYBOVÁ     360   360
10 ELIŠKA KRSKOVÁ 360       360
11 NATÁLIE NOVÁKOVÁ     360   360
12 MICHAELA HAJNÁ     180   180
13 ADÉLA NOVOTNÁ     180   180
14 TIFFANY NOVÁKOVÁ     180   180
15 ANETA NOVÁ     180   180
16 JOSEFÍNA ŠMEJDÍŘOVÁ 180       180
17 KRYSTÍNA KOUBOVÁ 180       180
18 KAROLÍNA KOCKOVÁ 180       180
19 LUCIE NOUZOVÁ 180       180
20 ANNA VANÍČKOVÁ 180       180
17 KRYSTÍNA KOUBOVÁ       180 180
21 VIKTORIA LILLY LORENTZOVÁ       180 180
22 KAROLÍNA ČUMPELÍKOVÁ       180 180

Mladší žáci

starší žákyně jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 FILIP ČEPL     360 1000 1360
2 PETR LEIPNER 600   600   1200
3 KRYŠTOF ŠVOJGR 180     1000 1180
4 PETR BRUNCLÍK   1000     1000
5 ŠTĚPÁN SKLENIČKA 1000       1000
6 DANIEL BIEN   360   600 960
7 DANIEL STAUCH     360 360 720
8 JAN ŠAFRATA   600     600
9 JAN KUSÝ 360       360
10 MICHAL STARÝ 360       360
11 ROBERT NĚMEČEK 180   180   360
12 JAROSLAV JURÁK   360     360
13 MATYÁŠ KOZLOVSKÝ       360 360
14 MICHAL PRUŠÍK       180 180
15 JAN FÁČEK     180   180
16 MARTIN PETROFSKÝ     180   180
17 FILIP DURIČIČ 180       180
18 LUKÁŠ HOLUB     180   180
19 JAN KUSÁK       180 180
20 JAKUB MITÁŠ       180 180
21 MAREK HUBAČ       180 180
22 ŠTĚPÁN STRNAD   180     180
23 FILIP VOJTÍŠEK   180     180
24 MATYÁŠ KREJČÍ   180     180
25 LUKÁŠ HOLUB   180     180
26 ŠIMON HAVRÁNEK 180       180

Mladší žákyně

mladší žákyně jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 NATÁLIE ŠÁLKOVÁ   1000 600   1600
2 NATÁLIE SYROVÁ   600 360 600 1560
3 NATÁLIE MALÁ 180 360 180 360 1080
4 JOLANA LÍBALOVÁ     1000   1000
5 KRISTINA ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ       1000 1000
6 JANA KAREISOVÁ 1000       1000
7 SÁRA MLENSKÁ 600   360   960
8 AMELIE ESSIE DRUKEROVA   360 180   540
9 STELA JEŽKOVÁ 360   180   540
10 VANDA PĚSTOVÁ 360 180     540
11 KATEŘINA HAJNÁ       360 360
12 VALÉRIE ZIKMUNDOVÁ 180 180     360
13 ANIKA RABOVÁ       180 180
14 ŽANETA SIROTKOVÁ 180       180
15 NELA CHARVÁTOVÁ     180   180
16 SOFIE MARIE ERCOLINO       180 180
17 MARIE KRYMLOVÁ       180 180
18 ERIKA NOVÁKOVÁ       180 180
19 KIARA ŽABKOVÁ 180       180
20 MICHAELA DŽURNÁKOVÁ   180     180
21 LUCIE ČERVENKOVÁ   180     180

Výsledky Masters 2016

pořadí

Mladší žáci

Mladší žákyně

Starší žáci

Starší žákyně

Dorostenci

Dorostenky

1 Vašíř Adam Charvátová Nela Kljujev Leon Kubíková Patricie Podlešák Marek Rusová Alica
2 Brunclík Petr Heřmanová Barbora Agovoč Semi Šalková Dominika Kvis Kryštof Sirotková Šarlota Sofie
3 Fáček Jan Šalková Natálie Brož Petr Štěpánová Terezie Štětka Ondřej Fantová Kristýna
4 Šoltys Tobias Fornousová Karla Bega Petr Michálková Alena Šafář Martin Hořejší Vladimíra
5 Laibl Matěj Hajná Kateřina Klíma Štěpán Zemanová Emma Stuchlík Oskar Oliver Matochová Sandra
6 Říha Matyáš Kurcová Denisa Černík Martin Syrová Natálie Vaněk Jiří Tverdosztup Anastázia
7 Šafrata Jan Tomková Jasmína Hradil Tomáš Hajná Michaela Loder David Vlčková Karolína
8 Brašna Dominik Havlová Libuše Kučera Šimon Nováková Tiffany Otáhal Jan Paleček Nicole

Výsledky 2016

Dorostenci

dorostenci jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Martin Šafář   600 1000   1600
2 Štětka Ondřej     600 1000 1600
3 Marek Podlešák     1000   1000
4 Kryštof Kvis 1000       1000
5 Loder David 180 180   600 960
6 Jiří Vaněk   360 360   720
7 Hošek Robert 600       600
8 Otáhal Jan 180   360   540
9 Stuchlík Oskar Oliver 360   180   540
10 Lukáš Jiroušek   360     360
11 Hájek Tobiáš       360 360
12 Závrský Hynek       360 360
13 Růžička Adam 360       360
14 Novák Martin 180   180   360
15 Michael Čech   180 180   360
16 Vojtěch Vošina   180     180
17 Drška Vojtěch 180       180
18 Novák Matyáš     180   180
19 Kevin Kaisner   180     180
20 Dybal Tomáš       180 180
21 Peterka Adam       180 180
22 Kobera Jakub       180 180
23 Chlumský Tomáš       180 180

Dorostenky

dorostenky jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Kristýna Fantová     1000   1000
2 Barbora Sedlková       1000 1000
3 Rusová Alice   1000     1000
4 Kupková Lucie 1000       1000
5 Tverdosztup Anastazia       600 600
6 Sirotková Šarlota Sofie 360 360     720
7 Paleček Nicole       600 600
8 Hůlková Markéta 600       600
9 Paroulková Sára   600     600
10 Matochová Sandra 360     180 540
11 Nová Andrea       360 360
12 Seidlerová Tereza       360 360
13 Vladimíra Hořejší     360   360
14 Dominika Talpová     360   360
15 Vlčková Karolína   360     360
16 Kuzevanová Anastazia 180 180     360
17 Chekunova Uliana 180 180     360
18 Králová Lucie 180       180
19 Havlíková Adéla   180     180
20 Valoušková Eliška 180       180
21 Nathalia Doleželová     180   180
22 Krýbová Adriana       180 180
23 Nathalia Doleželová     180   180
24 Horáková Adéla     180   180
25 Karolína Hořejší     180   180
26 Barbora Šarochová     180   180
27 Kateřina Jakoubková     180   180

Starší žáci

starší žáci jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Šimon Kučera       1000 1000
2 Vašíř Adam     1000   1000
3 Petr Bega       600 600
4 Semi Agovič   1000     1000
5 Petr Brož   600     600
6 Krechler Ondřej   600     600
7 Tomáš Hradil       360 360
8 Matyáš Vůle       360 360
9 Martin Černík   360     360
10 Ondřej Válek   360     360
11 Ethel Claude     360   360
12 Haber Eilam     360   360
13 Zachariáč Albert     180   180
14 Janoušek Marek     180   180
15 Havrda Stanislav     180   180
16 Keselman Matan     180   180
17 Vojtěch Taláb       180 180
18 Matěj Taláb       180 180
19 Marek Tocháček       180 180
20 Šťepán Klíma       180 180

Starší žákyně

starší žákyně jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Šálková Dominika     1000   1000
2 Zemanová Ema     600   600
3 Štěpánová Terezie     360   360
4 Michálková Alena     360   360
5 Bukhin Alexandra     180   180
6 Nováková Tiffany     180   180
7 Lipovská Kateřina     180   180
8 Koloc Aliyyah     180   180

Mladší žáci

mladší žáci jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Matěj Laibl   1000     1000
2 David Kameník 1000       1000
3 Adam Vašíř       1000 1000
4 Petr Brunclík     1000   1000
5 Matyáš Říha   600 360   960
6 Tobias Šoltys   360   360 720
7 Dominik Brašna 600       600
8 Samuel Elich       600 600
9 Jan Fáček     600   600
10 Matěj Peroutka       360 360
11 Tobiáš Brož   360     360
12 David Jašek     360   360
13 Matouš Kovačka 360       360
14 Daniel Stauch 360       360
15 Lukáš Holub       180 180
16 Daniel Stauch       180 180
17 Lukáš Plic     180   180
18 Filip Duřičič     180   180
19 Šimon Říha     180   180
20 Matyáš Sadil     180   180
21 Jakub Vodička       180 180
22 David Dvořák       180 180
23 Michal Starý 180       180
24 Viktor Olšanský 180       180
25 Trajan Gáborík 180       180
26 Filip Kubiš 180       180
27 Jan Šafrata   180     180
28 Václav Brabec   180     180
29 Martin Kropáček   180     180
30 Nanda Aryan   180     180

Mladší žákyně

21Magdaléna Hrudková180   180

mladší žákyně jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Nela Charvátová 1000     600 1600
2 Natálie Šálková     1000   1000
3 Jana Kareisová       1000 1000
4 Kateřina Hajná     600 360 960
5 Viktorie Moravcová 600       600
6 Lucie Hradilová 360       360
7 Jolana Líbalová     360   360
8 Amélie Šmejkalová     360   360
9 Karla Fornousova       360 360
10 Kristýna Melichová 180     180 360
11 Hana Kadlecová     180   180
12 Josefína Šmejdířová     180   180
13 Sára Jandová     180   180
14 Denisa Kurcová     180   180
15 Nicol Kralertová       180 180
16 Juliana Bittarová 180       180
17 Zuzana Dvořáková       180 180
18 Eliška Kotrčová       180 180
19 Viktorie Horáčková 180       180
20 Daria-Stefania Malaescu 180       180

Výsledky Masters 2015

pořadí

Mladší žáci

Mladší žákyně

Starší žáci

Starší žákyně

Dorostenci

Dorostenky

1 Agovič Brunclíková Gorbušin Ivan Sirotková S. Šarlota Kvis Kryštof Rusová Alica
2 Vašíř Vítková Kljujev Leon Valoušková Eliška Kolenovič David Kupková Lucie
3 Buček Vlčková Šťastný Boris Pávková Viktorie Kaiser Kevin Shchtetinina Irina
4 Laibl Dušková Kazda Martin Těhníková Ema Sidorjak Štěpán Richterová Šárka
5 Jungmann Bořová Kopecký Štěpán Brunclíková Andrea Slezák Ondřej Pulchartová Laetitia
6 Velík Kouřilová Beneš Tomáš Zemanová Ema Solař David Vlčková Karolína
7 Valoušek Musilová Sklenka Viktor Andrés Verbeščuková Nikoletta Vaněk Jiří Hořejší karolína
8 Říha Nováková Vůle Matyáš Knížová Jana Hrdlička Karel Steinerová Denisa

Výsledky 2015

Dorostenci

dorostenci jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Kvis Kryštof   1000 1000   2000
2 Lorenc Kristián 1000 600     1600
3 Sidorják Štěpán       1000 1000
4 Hrdlička Karel   180 600   780
5 Červinka Petr     180 600 780
6 Vaněk Jiří   180 360 180 720
7 Slezák Ondřej 600       600
8 Kolenovič David   360     360
9 Kaiser Kevin   360     360
10 Novák Martin   180   180 360
11 Černý Matyáš 360       360
12 Loder David     360   360
13 Dinh Pavel 360       360
14 Sedláček Jan       360 360
15 Schalling Alexandr       360 360
16 Kobera Jakub 180       180
17 Kolář Jan 180       180
18 Pecha Oldřich       180 180
19 Svoboda Šimon 180       180
20 Šenk Michal 180       180
21 Šilhavý Jan       180 180
22 Zelinka David       180 180
23 Hegenbrand     180   180
24 Solař David     180   180
25 Balada Tomáš     180   180

Dorostenky

dorostenky jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Rusová Alica 600   600   1200
2 Kupková Lucie 1000     180 1180
3 Shchtetinina Irina   180   1000 1180
4 Richterová Šárka     1000   1000
5 Nováková Alžběta   1000     1000
6 Tocháčková Tereza     360 360 720
7 Picková Žofie       600 600
8 Křtěnová Sonja   600     600
9 Pulchartová Laetitia     360   360
10 Steinerová Denisa   360     360
10 Kuzevanova Anastasia   180   180 360
12 Němcová Eliška       360 360
13 Vlčková Karolína       360 360
14 Chekunova Uliana 180     180 360
15 Michálková Julie 360       360
16 Vejvodová Zuzana 360       360
17 Horejší Karolína   180     180
18 Lutovská Aneta 180       180
19 Fortini Chiara 180       180
20 Flašarová Zuzana 180       180
21 Martincová Julie       180 180
22 Vachtlová Jana   180     180
23 Hubičková Magdalena     180   180
24 Mamicová Kristýna     180   180
25 Barošová Anežka     180   180

Starší žáci

starší žáci jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Kazda Martin   1000   600 1600
2 Kljujev Leon       1000 1000
3 Štasný Boris   600     600
4 Sklenka Victor Andres     600   600
5 Beneš Tomáš       360 360
6 Kopecký Štěpán       360 360
7 Šmalcl Vlastimil   360     360
8 Jungmann Tomáš   360     360
9 Zámečník Adam     360   360
10 Červený Matyáš     360   360
11 Macek Vojtěch       180 180
12 Vůle Matyáš       180 180
13 Baroch Václav       180 180
14 Krejčí Adam       180 180
15 Jindáček Jiří   180     180
16 Štastný Zoran   180     180
17 Kopecký M.Albert   180     180
18 Mouček Tomáš   180     180
19 Pepelanov Mario     180   180
20 Kučera Šimon     180   180
21 Fišer Petr     180   180

Starší žákyně

starší žákyně jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Sirotková Š.Sofie   1000 1000   2000
2 Valoušková Eliška   600   600 1200
3 Paroulková Sára       1000 1000
4 Zemanová Ema     600   600
5 Ingaru Naomi   360     360
6 Brunclíková Andrea   360     360
7 Verbeščuková Nikoletta       360 360
8 Ferfecká Valentina       360 360
9 Frasco Sarah     360   360
10 Pávková Viktorie     360   360
11 Soukupová Barbora     180 180 360
12 Nováková Sophia   180     180
13 Ionová Jana   180     180
14 Hozmanová Vanessa   180     180
15 Zambroveski Liora   180     180
16 Isayev Liel       180 180
17 Benešová Sára       180 180
18 Knížová Jana       180 180
19 Pávková Katrin     180   180
20 Valachová Lucie     180   180
21 Šarochová Barbora     180   180

Mladší žáci

6Bušek Kryštof  360 360

mladší žáci jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Agovič Semi 1000 1000 1000   3000
2 Laibl Matěj   600 360 1000 1960
3 Vašíř Adam 600   600   1200
4 Valoušek Jakub   180 180 600 960
5 Bušek Kryštof   360 360   720
6 Říha Matyáš     180 360 540
7 Velík Lukáš   180   360 540
8 Jungmann Tomáš 360       360
9 Zlatohlávek Tomáš 360       360
10 Holík Denis   180   180 360
11 Jedlička Adam   360     360
12 Paroulek Filip 180       180
13 Janko Antonín 180       180
14 Borutto Vadim 180       180
15 Elich Samuel 180       180
16 Macek Matyáš     180   180
17 Mrůzek Štěpán     180   180
18 Matyáš Matěj       180 180
19 Vašut Šimon       180 180
20 Jašek David       180 180
21 Vopička Lukáš   180     180

Mladší žákyně

mladší žákyně jmeno LTC Modřany 2005 TK Lokomotiva Praha TJ Spoje TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Kouřilová Michaela 1000       1000
2 Brunclíková Andrea     1000   1000
3 Vlčková Gabriela       1000 1000
4 Musilová Valerie 600       600
5 Dušková Karolína     600   600
6 Sovetkankyzy Adia       600 600
7 Agovič Leila 360   180   540
8 Vítková Jasmine 360       360
9 Bořová Nikola     360   360
10 Nováková Tiffany     360   360
11 Paterová Natálie       360 360
12 Zámečníková Kristina       360 360
13 Soušková Vanda 180       180
14 Sanders Natalie 180       180
15 Novotná Adéla 180       180
16 Kněžková Laura 180       180
17 Koloc Yasmeen     180   180
18 Válková Klára     180   180
19 Čornyjová Yvona     180   180
20 Procházková Krystína       180 180
21 Proctor Natálie       180 180
22 Jandourková Veronika       180 180
23 Jagot Magi       180 180

Výsledky Masters 2014

pořadí

Mladší žáci

Mladší žákyně

Starší žáci

Starší žákyně

Dorostenci

Dorostenky

1 Agovič Ferfecká Kljujev Hořejší Shchetinin Kupková
2 Kučera Nová Kopecký Paroulková Solař Vlčková
3 Apltauer Vetráková Kazda Šotová Hrdlička Shchetinina
4 Babka Hájková Hrbas Sirotková Jeníček Přikrylová
5 Jungmann Doslá Laru Valoušková Vaněk Rusová
6 Kameník Fantová Musil Elichová Hojka Sklenářová
7 Valoušek Havlínová Junek Bumbalová Loder Škůrková
8 Vodička Bořová Hanuš Horáková Laboutka Hořejší

Dorostenci

dorostenci jmeno TK Spoje TK Lokomotiva TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Vaněk 600 600   1200
2 Laboutka   1000 180 1180
3 Solař 1000     1000
4 Shchetitin     1000 1000
5 Loder     600 600
6 Těšínský 360   180 540
7 Karban CŽ 111     360 360
8 Hrdlička CŽ 204     360 360
9 Mezera CŽ 338   360   360
10 Machač CŽ 386   360   360
11 Matyáš CŽ 456 360     360
12 Ježek 180     180
13 Kolář 180     180
14 Smutný 180     180
15 Laru 180     180
16 Kobera     180 180
17 Svoboda     180 180
18 Arendar   180   180
19 Šotola   180   180
20 Otáhal   180   180
21 Hojka   180   180

Dorostenky

dorostenky jmeno TK Spoje TK Lokomotiva TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Přikrylová 360 600 360 1320
2 Škůrková CŽ 100 1000     1000
3 Kupková CŽ 149     1000 1000
4 Rusová CŽ 246   1000   1000
5 Pulchartová 600 180   780
6 Hořejší 360 360   720
7 Shchetinina     600 600
8 Sklenárová CŽ 363 180   180 360
9 Vlčková bez CŽ     360 360
10 Hubičková   360   360
11 Picková 180     180
12 Bartošová 180     180
13 Walterová 180     180
14 Hájková     180 180
15 Procházková     180 180
16 Vinšová     180 180
17 Doleželová   180   180
18 Hudcová   180   180
19 Gorbušinová   180   180

Starší žáci

starší žáci jmeno TK Spoje TK Lokomotiva TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Hrbas CŽ 155   1000   1000
2 Musil CŽ 360     1000 1000
3 Kopecký CŽ 544 1000     1000
4 Laru   360 360 720
5 Klujev CŽ 122     600 600
6 Kazda CŽ 171   600   600
7 Král CŽ 654 600     600
8 Junek CŽ 189 360 180   540
9 Hanuš CŽ 544 360 180   540
10 Drška 360     360
11 Hrudka 180 180   360
12 Kamiš     360 360
13 Hrdina     180 180
14 Keller   180   180
15 Kladiva 180     180
16 Kučera   180   180
17 Semerák   180   180
18 Schmidtmayer 180     180
19 Smutný 180     180
20 Wünsch     180 180

Starší žákyně

starší žákyně jmeno TK Spoje TK Lokomotiva TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Hořejší CŽ 143 1000     1000
2 Šotová CŽ 270     1000 1000
3 Paleček 600   180 780
4 Horacek     600 600
5 Valoušková CŽ 183     360 360
6 Sirotková CŽ 201     360 360
7 Elichová CŽ 408 360     360
8 Kreisová bez CŽ 360     360
9 Bumbalová 180     180
10 Kněžková 180     180
11 Horáková 180     180
12 Volfová 180     180
13 Paroulková     180 180
14 Sedláková     180 180
15 Šafářová     180 180

Mladší žáci

mladší žáci jmeno TK Spoje TK Lokomotiva TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Agovič   1000 1000 2000
2 Kratochvíl 1000 600   1600
3 Kučera   360 360 720
4 Valoušek CŽ 562 600     600
5 Apltauer bez CŽ     600 600
6 Hradil CŽ 320   360   360
7 Jungmann CŽ 480 360     360
8 Kameník CŽ 894 360     360
9 Babka bez CŽ     360 360
10 Vodička   180   180
11 Sadil   180   180
12 Krajíček   180   180
13 Pohl   180   180
14 Semrád 180     180
15 Mokrý 180     180
16 Halbych 180     180
17 Beneš 180     180
18 Krejčí     180 180
19 Sembdener     180 180
20 Elich     180 180
21 Hagino     180 180

Mladší žákyně

mladší žákyně jmeno TK Spoje TK Lokomotiva TK Konstruktiva body celkem
1 Fernecká     1000 1000
2 Nová     600 600
3 Vetráková CŽ 311     360 360
4 Hájková CŽ 669     360 360
5 Dosdá     180 180
6 Fantová     180 180
7 Havlínová     180 180
8 Bořová     180 180